Воскресенье, 28.05.2017, 06:02
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Чемпионат России 1997 года. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Веретенников Олег Ротор (Волгоград) 22 (6)
Терехин Олег Динамо (Москва) 17 (4)
Яновский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 13 (3)
Зернов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 11  
Кечинов Валерий Спартак (Москва) 11  
Березнер Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 11 (1)
Булатов Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 11 (4)
Янкаускас Эдгарас Торпедо (Москва) 10 (1)
Тихонов Андрей Спартак (Москва) 10 (2)
Герасимов Александр Шинник (Ярославль) 9  
Хохлов Дмитрий Торпедо (Москва) 9  
Косолапов Алексей Локомотив (Москва) 9 (2)
Кулик Владимир ЦСКА (Москва) 9 (2)
Бузникин Максим Спартак (Москва) 8  
Герасименко Алексей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 8  
Горшков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 8  
Нидергаус Владимир Ротор (Волгоград) 8  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 8  
Федьков Андрей Балтика (Калининград) 8  
Джанашия Заза Локомотив (Москва) 8 (1)
Бычков Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 8 (4)
Гахокидзе Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 7  
Ширко Александр Спартак (Москва) 7  
Шмаров Валерий Факел (Воронеж) 7  
Шуканов Юрий КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 7  
Кобелев Андрей Динамо (Москва) 7 (1)
Маслов Александр Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 7 (1)
Герасимец Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 7 (2)
Низовцев Максим Балтика (Калининград) 7 (2)
Догузов Альберт Черноморец (Новороссийск) 7 (4)
Бабенко Алексей КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 6  
Варламов Евгений КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 6  
Гашкин Андрей Торпедо (Москва) 6  
Гогричиани Гоча Жемчужина (Сочи) 6  
Гришин Геннадий Шинник (Ярославль) 6  
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Джишкариани Михаил КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 6 (1)
Карлос Торпедо (Москва) 6 (1)
Ханкеев Игорь Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 6 (2)
Ашветия Михаил Алания (Владикавказ) 5  
Бородюк Александр Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Булатов Виктор Крылья Советов (Самара) 5  
Заярный Владимир КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 5  
Минашвили Мамука Крылья Советов (Самара) 5  
Овсянников Александр Факел (Воронеж) 5  
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Скоков Владимир Динамо (Москва) 5  
Кобиашвили Леван Алания (Владикавказ) 5 (1)
Мухамадиев Мухсин Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 5 (1)
Аваков Арсен Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Аджинджал Руслан Балтика (Калининград) 4  
Богатырев Тимур Жемчужина (Сочи) 4  
Бондарев Станислав Жемчужина (Сочи) 4  
Демин Эдуард Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4  
Зубко Денис Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Канищев Анатолий Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Куценко Алексей Динамо (Москва) 4  
Матвеев Лев КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 4  
Островский Андрей Динамо (Москва) 4  
Панов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Ражанаускас Томас КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 4  
Ромащенко Мирослав Спартак (Москва) 4  
Санько Олег Жемчужина (Сочи) 4  
Семин Геннадий Факел (Воронеж) 4  
Смирнов Александр Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Цымбаларь Илья Спартак (Москва) 4  
Бородкин Александр Тюмень 4 (1)
Гецко Иван Алания (Владикавказ) 4 (1)
Зазулин Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4 (1)
Призетко Александр Торпедо (Москва) 4 (1)
Ромащенко Максим Динамо (Москва) 4 (1)
Хомуха Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 4 (1)
Аволян Гарник Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Беркетов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Дуюн Владислав Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 3  
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Казаков Владимир Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 3  
Камольцев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Кульчий Александр Динамо (Москва) 3  
Леонченко Владимир Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Навоченко Виктор Балтика (Калининград) 3  
Орловский Радислав Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Попович Геннадий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Потыльчак Михаил Тюмень 3  
Прудиус Владислав Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 3  
Харлачев Евгений Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Сафронов Виталий Крылья Советов (Самара) 3 (1)
Тедеев Бахва Алания (Владикавказ) 3 (1)
Жуков Сергей Тюмень 3 (2)
Соловьев Олег Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3 (2)
Подпалый Сергей Тюмень 3 (3)
Аленичев Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 2  
Антонович Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Бахарев Алексей Спартак (Москва) 2  
Бурдин Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Вязьмикин Дмитрий Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Гальмаков Сергей Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Герасимов Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Гончаров Виктор Тюмень 2  
Демченко Андрей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Зубков Владислав Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Кашенцев Николай Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Кульков Василий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Лебедь Владимир Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Лемешко Сергей Тюмень 2  
Майоров Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Малай Андрей Балтика (Калининград) 2  
Маслов Сергей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Матвиенко Владислав Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Махлюф Мухамед Анас Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Мацулявичус Дарюс Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Мелешин Алексей Спартак (Москва) 2  
Морозов Олег Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Остриков Владимир Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Прейкшайтис Айдас КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 2  
Путилин Максим Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Рапейко Андрей Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Савельев Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Силин Дмитрий Балтика (Калининград) 2  
Спандерашвили Бадри Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Сулейманов Назим Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Татаркин Александр Тюмень 2  
Циклаури Зураб Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Чудин Сергей Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Швецов Максим Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Штанюк Сергей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Щеголев Александр Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Горлукович Сергей Спартак (Москва) 2 (1)
Евдокимов Роберт КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 2 (1)
Абрамов Виталий Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Аверьянов Александр Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Аджинджал Беслан Балтика (Калининград) 1  
Афанасьев Андрей Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Баранов Василий Балтика (Калининград) 1  
Батуренко Юрий Тюмень 1  
Бельков Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Бондарук Геннадий Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Бондарь Александр Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Бурлаченко Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Бушманов Дмитрий Тюмень 1  
Бушманов Евгений Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Веселов Виталий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Власов Дмитрий Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Вяжевич Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Гарин Олег Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Геращенко Вячеслав Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Гогиашвили Георгий Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Гордеев Андрей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Гордиюк Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Гришин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Гуренко Сергей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Датдеев Аслан Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Джиоев Инал Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Дмитриев Сергей Спартак (Москва) 1  
Дудник Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Дурнев Евгений Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Егунов Валентин Тюмень 1  
Елсуков Виталий Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Енин Артём Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Епископосян Арамаис Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Жиров Андрей Тюмень 1  
Игонин Алексей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Ионанидзе Зураб Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Казалов Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Какосьян Манук Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Коваленко Константин Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Кондрашов Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Коновалов Андрей Спартак (Москва) 1  
Корнаухов Олег Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Косолапов Эдуард Динамо (Москва) 1  
Кузнецов Артур Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Кузнецов Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Куличенко Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Леонидас Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Лепехин Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Липко Александр Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Лухвич Александр КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 1  
Мамедов Рамиз Спартак (Москва) 1  
Мартынов Андрей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Машкарин Денис Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Мовсесьян Андрей ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Мороз Юрий Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Некрасов Сергей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Неучев Игорь Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Нечай Сергей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Новгородов Андрей Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Орещук Роман Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Пагаев Артур Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Пичугин Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Попов Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Посылаев Эдуард Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Робсон Луис Перейра Спартак (Москва) 1  
Русановский Роман Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Савченко алексей Тюмень 1  
Самарони Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Саркисян Альберт Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Свистунов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Семшов Игорь ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Сикоев Тамерлан Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Смертин Евгений Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Стумбрис Ирмантас Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Суанов Руслан Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Тимофеев Сергей Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Трендафилов Димитар Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Ульянов Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Хлестов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Царенко Александр Тюмень 1  
Цхададзе Кахабер Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Чугайнов Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Шишкин Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Шубин Сергей Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Шустиков Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Эгуавон Августин Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Югрин Эдуард КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 1  
Яблонский Виктор Балтика (Калининград) 1  
Яблочкин Валерий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Ямлиханов Радик Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Гришин Александр ЦСКА (Москва) 1 (1)
Дядюк Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 (1)
Тропанец Борис КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Май 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Партнеры


rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz