Воскресенье, 24.09.2017, 04:21
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Чемпионат России 1998 года. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Веретенников Олег Ротор (Волгоград) 22 (6)
Кулик Владимир ЦСКА (Москва) 14  
Деметрадзе Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 14 (3)
Матвеев Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 14 (3)
Терехин Олег Динамо (Москва) 12 (3)
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 11  
Цымбаларь Илья Спартак (Москва) 10  
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 9  
Булатов Виктор Торпедо (Москва) 9 (1)
Геращенко Вячеслав Черноморец (Новороссийск) 9 (1)
Дурнев Евгений Уралан (Элиста) 9 (1)
Бородюк Александр Локомотив (Москва) 8  
Джанашия Заза Локомотив (Москва) 8  
Максимюк Роман Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 8  
Панов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 8  
Хомуха Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 8 (1)
Яновский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 8 (3)
Герасимец Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 7  
Егунов Валентин Тюмень 7  
Пестряков Олег Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 7  
Писарев Николай Спартак (Москва) 7  
Канищев Анатолий Спартак (Москва) 6  
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 6  
Серебренников Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 6  
Скаченко Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 6  
Федьков Андрей Балтика (Калининград) 6  
Циклаури Зураб Крылья Советов (Самара) 6  
Силин Дмитрий Балтика (Калининград) 6 (1)
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 6 (1)
Леонченко Владимир Шинник (Ярославль) 6 (4)
Аваков Арсен Торпедо (Москва) 5  
Зубко Денис Ротор (Волгоград) 5  
Игнатьев Александр Уралан (Элиста) 5  
Кириченко Дмитрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 5  
Филиппенков Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Чаладзе Давид Алания (Владикавказ) 5  
Ширко Александр Спартак (Москва) 5  
Эду Алания (Владикавказ) 5  
Низовцев Максим Балтика (Калининград) 5 (2)
Сафронов Виталий Крылья Советов (Самара) 5 (2)
Бурдин Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 5 (3)
Догузов Альберт Черноморец (Новороссийск) 5 (4)
Аксенов Юрий Уралан (Элиста) 4  
Баранов Василий Спартак (Москва) 4  
Гогричиани Гоча Жемчужина (Сочи) 4  
Горшков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Демин Эдуард Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4  
Изибор Лаки Динамо (Москва) 4  
Кутарба Герман Жемчужина (Сочи) 4  
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Чайка Александр Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Шуканов Юрий Уралан (Элиста) 4  
Лычкин Вячеслав Тюмень 4 (1)
Тихонов Андрей Спартак (Москва) 4 (1)
Ханкеев Игорь Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 (1)
Булатов Сергей Балтика (Калининград) 4 (2)
Чугайнов Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 4 (4)
Аволян Гарник Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Беркетов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Бородкин Александр ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Бузникин Максим Спартак (Москва) 3  
Булыкин Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Головской Константин Динамо (Москва) 3  
Градиленко Дмитрий Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Даев Вячеслав Балтика (Калининград) 3  
Зернов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Иванов Дмитрий Уралан (Элиста) 3  
Калайджян Арташес Жемчужина (Сочи) 3  
Коваленко Константин Жемчужина (Сочи) 3  
Кривов Андрей Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Курдюмов Андрей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Олеников Николай Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Пауло Эмилио Алания (Владикавказ) 3  
Попович Геннадий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Робсон Луис Перейра Спартак (Москва) 3  
Саркисян Альберт Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Седнев Александр Балтика (Калининград) 3  
Смертин Алексей Уралан (Элиста) 3  
Снытко Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Экунга Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3  
Юминов Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Гашкин Андрей Торпедо (Москва) 3 (1)
Ромащенко Мирослав Спартак (Москва) 3 (1)
Зацепин Эдуард Жемчужина (Сочи) 3 (2)
Корнаухов Олег ЦСКА (Москва) 3 (2)
Аверьянов Александр Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Березнер Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Бессмертный Анатолий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Бондарев Станислав Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Бушманов Евгений Спартак (Москва) 2  
Вязьмикин Дмитрий Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Гальмаков Сергей Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Гарас Олег Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Гришин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Гудушаури Георгий Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Игонин Алексей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Казалов Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Камольцев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Кондрашов Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Кормильцев Сергей Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Косолапов Алексей Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Кузнецов Артур Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Литвинов Виталий Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Махлюф Мухамед Анас Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Мендес Жемчужина (Сочи) 2  
Мухамадиев Мухсин Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Навоченко Виктор Балтика (Калининград) 2  
Некрасов Сергей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Островский Андрей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Прудиус Владислав Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Савельев Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Штанюк Сергей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Яшкин Артём Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Аленичев Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 2 (1)
Ещенко Александр Жемчужина (Сочи) 2 (1)
Куртиян Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2 (1)
Царев Вячеслав Уралан (Элиста) 2 (2)
Аджинджал Руслан Балтика (Калининград) 1  
Бавыкин Юрий Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Бахтин Игорь Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Боков Максим ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Бородин Илья Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Боциев Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Буйткус Орестас Балтика (Калининград) 1  
Бурченков Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Бычков Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Варламов Евгений ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Варламов Игорь Тюмень 1  
Вернидуб Юрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Веселов Виталий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Визенок Константин Балтика (Калининград) 1  
Гальянов Андрей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Гахокидзе Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Герасимов Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Глухов Евгений Тюмень 1  
Гогиашвили Георгий Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Гончаров Виктор Тюмень 1  
Горлукович Сергей Спартак (Москва) 1  
Гусев Ролан Динамо (Москва) 1  
Давыдов Дмитрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Деменко Максим Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Дзамихов Анзор Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Дроздов Юрий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Дудник Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Дуюн Владислав Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Дядюк Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Енин Артём Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Жутаутас Раймондас Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Зазулин Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Ирисметов Жафар Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Казаков Владимир Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Какосьян Манук Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Камнев Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Ковтун Юрий Динамо (Москва) 1  
Корниенко Олег Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Кульчий Александр Динамо (Москва) 1  
Куприянов Михаил Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Лаврик Андрей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Лепехин Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Лухвич Александр Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Лущан Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Майоров Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Мелешин Алексей Спартак (Москва) 1  
Минько Валерий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Оганесян Саркис Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Орловский Радислав Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Осипов Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Парфенов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Петросянц Тигран Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Попов Денис Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Потехин Василий Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Путилин Максим Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Резанцев Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Ромащенко Максим Динамо (Москва) 1  
Санько Олег Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Сидоров Николай Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Соколов Вадим Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Спандерашвили Бадри Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Степушкин Геннадий Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Сулейманов Назим Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Тарловский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Тедеев Бахва Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Харлачев Евгений Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Хлестов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Цаплин Андрей ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Цыганков Александр Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Черевченко Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Шутов Александр ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Новгородов Андрей Шинник (Ярославль) 1 (1)
Подпалый Сергей Тюмень 1 (1)
Попхадзе Зураб Крылья Советов (Самара) 1 (1)
Тищенко Максим Ротор (Волгоград) 1 (1)
Царенко Александр Тюмень 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Сентябрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Партнеры



rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz