Воскресенье, 28.05.2017, 06:02
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Чемпионат России 1999 года. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Деметрадзе Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 21 (10)
Тихонов Андрей Спартак (Москва) 19 (5)
Кулик Владимир ЦСКА (Москва) 15  
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 14 (1)
Терехин Олег Динамо (Москва) 14 (1)
Аваков Арсен Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 13  
Камольцев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 12  
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 12  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 12  
Веретенников Олег Ротор (Волгоград) 12 (1)
Харлачев Евгений Локомотив (Москва) 9  
Ширко Александр Спартак (Москва) 9  
Булыкин Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 8  
Микаелян Карапет Крылья Советов (Самара) 8 (1)
Хомуха Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 8 (5)
Бычков Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 7  
Гаврилин Игорь Сатурн (Московская область) 7  
Пестряков Олег Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 7  
Попович Геннадий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 7  
Робсон Луис Перейра Спартак (Москва) 7  
Головской Константин Динамо (Москва) 7 (2)
Джанашия Заза Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 6  
Зубко Денис Ротор (Волгоград) 6  
Кириченко Дмитрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 6  
Медведев Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 6  
Микалаюнас Саулюс Уралан (Элиста) 6  
Смертин Алексей Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Филиппенков Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 6  
Безродный Артём Спартак (Москва) 5  
Варламов Евгений ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Вязьмикин Дмитрий Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 5  
Гогричиани Гоча Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 5  
Гусев Ролан Динамо (Москва) 5  
Даев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 5  
Деменко Максим Жемчужина (Сочи) 5  
Камнев Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 5  
Коваленко Константин Жемчужина (Сочи) 5  
Панов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 5  
Ромащенко Максим Динамо (Москва) 5  
Тетерин Дмитрий Крылья Советов (Самара) 5  
Циклаури Зураб Крылья Советов (Самара) 5  
Ханкеев Игорь Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 5 (1)
Дурнев Евгений Торпедо (Москва) 5 (2)
Сафронов Виталий Крылья Советов (Самара) 5 (3)
Авалян Гарник Уралан (Элиста) 4  
Баранов Василий Спартак (Москва) 4  
Бузникин Максим Сатурн (Московская область) 4  
Геращенко Вячеслав Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4  
Енин Артём Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Кайнов Константин Крылья Советов (Самара) 4  
Кечинов Валерий Спартак (Москва) 4  
Куртиян Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Пауло Эмилио Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Петухов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Писарев Николай Динамо (Москва) 4  
Саркисян Альберт Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Тарловский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Чугайнов Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Эду (Морейра Эдуарду) Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Меньщиков Игорь Сатурн (Московская область) 4 (1)
Бабий Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4 (2)
Кузнецов Дмитрий Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 4 (2)
Шкапенко Павел Торпедо (Москва) 4 (2)
Догузов Альберт Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4 (3)
Абрамов Виталий Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Булатов Виктор Спартак (Москва) 3  
Горшков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Грязин Александр Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Дуюн Владислав Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 3  
Зацепин Эдуард Жемчужина (Сочи) 3  
Калайджян Арташес Жемчужина (Сочи) 3  
Клюев Денис Динамо (Москва) 3  
Куценко Алексей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Наталушко Сергей Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Тедеев Бахва Алания (Владикавказ) 3  
Холли Марек ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Хрустовский Пётр Жемчужина (Сочи) 3  
Шишкин Олег ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Юран Сергей Спартак (Москва) 3  
Заярный Владимир Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3 (1)
Иванов Дмитрий Уралан (Элиста) 3 (1)
Кутарба Герман Алания (Владикавказ) 3 (1)
Тищенко Максим Ротор (Волгоград) 3 (1)
Осинов Михаил Ротор (Волгоград) 3 (2)
Березнер Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Боровской Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Вишневский Вячеслав Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Восканян Артур Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Гордиюк Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Гуренко Сергей Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Данченко Видас Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Джефферсон Алешандре Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Канищев Анатолий Спартак (Москва) 2  
Касымов Мирджалол Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Ковардаев Николай Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Ковтун Юрий Спартак (Москва) 2  
Куприянов Михаил Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Литвинов Виталий Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Лобанев Валентин Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Лухвич Александр Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Лущан Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Максимюк Роман Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Матвеев Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Мацигура Владимир Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Овсепян Саркис Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Оганесян Саркис Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Петросянц Тигран Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Попов Денис Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Радимов Владислав Динамо (Москва) 2  
Савельев Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Снытко Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Соловьев Олег Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Спандерашвили Бадри Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Тутиченко Дмитрий Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Цымбаларь Илья Спартак (Москва) 2  
Черевченко Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Ещенко Александр Жемчужина (Сочи) 2 (2)
Попхадзе Зураб Крылья Советов (Самара) 2 (2)
Аксенов Юрий Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Базаев Джамбулат Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Батиста Элиу Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Бессмертный Анатолий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Боков Максим ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Бондарев Станислав Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Бондарук Геннадий Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Борзенков Альберт Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Быстров Пётр Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Варфоломеев Дмитрий Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Вернидуб Юрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Гарин Олег Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Гашкин Андрей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Гришин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Гуталь Горан ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Демин Эдуард Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Дзамихов Анзор Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Дрэгуш Михай Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Евсеев Вадим Спартак (Москва) 1  
Жутаутас Дарюс Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Жутаутас Раймондас Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Зазулин Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Иванов Валерий Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Иванов Евгений Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Игнашевич Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Какосьян Манук Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Кобелев Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Колотовкин Сергей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Кривов Андрей Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Круковец Сергей Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Лепехин Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Липко Александр Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Майоров Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Мамедов Рамиз Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Минько Валерий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Мустафин Рустам Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Мухамадиев Мухсин Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Олеников Николай Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Орловский Радислав Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Осипов Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Островский Андрей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Пашинин Олег Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Пименов Руслан Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Семин Олег Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Симоненко Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Скаченко Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Соколов Вадим Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Сосновский Андриан Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Суанов Руслан Жемчужина (Сочи) 1  
Татарчук Владимир Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Тувин Фёдор Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Федоров Андрей Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Хлестов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Хогер Рихард Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Цвейба Ахрик Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Церетели Мамука Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Чайка Александр Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Шишкин Сергей Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Шуканов Юрий Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Экунга Ханс Эрик Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Яхимович Эрик Динамо (Москва) 1  
Новгородов Андрей Шинник (Ярославль) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Май 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Партнеры


rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz