Пятница, 21.07.2017, 05:52
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Чемпионат России 2000 года. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 15 (4)
Кириченко Дмитрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 14 (4)
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 13 (2)
Гусев Ролан Динамо (Москва) 12 (4)
Ранджелович Предраг Анжи (Махачкала) 12 (4)
Ширко Александр Спартак (Москва) 11  
Призетко Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 11 (1)
Робсон Луис Перейра Спартак (Москва) 10  
Сирхаев Нарвик Анжи (Махачкала) 10  
Тедеев Бахва Алания (Владикавказ) 10  
Попович Геннадий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 10 (2)
Кулик Владимир ЦСКА (Москва) 10 (4)
Коваленко Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 9 (2)
Бычков Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 8  
Вязьмикин Дмитрий Торпедо (Москва) 8  
Панов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 8  
Попов Денис Черноморец (Новороссийск) 8  
Бузникин Максим Сатурн (Московская область) 8 (1)
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 8 (1)
Терехин Олег Локомотив (Москва) 8 (1)
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 8 (3)
Ашветия Михаил Алания (Владикавказ) 7 (2)
Хомуха Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 7 (4)
Гашкин Андрей Торпедо (Москва) 7 (5)
Будунов Будун Анжи (Махачкала) 6  
Медведев Алексей Динамо (Москва) 6  
Мысин Михаил Ротор (Волгоград) 6  
Ромащенко Максим Динамо (Москва) 6  
Мовсесьян Андрей Сатурн (Московская область) 6 (1)
Сафронов Виталий Факел (Воронеж) 6 (1)
Гогниев Спартак Динамо (Москва) 5  
Джанашия Заза Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Джефферсон Алешандре Батиста Уралан (Элиста) 5  
Кузьмичев Владимир Черноморец (Новороссийск) 5  
Павлюченко Роман Ротор (Волгоград) 5  
Фоменко Артурас Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 5  
Штолцерс Андрей Спартак (Москва) 5  
Юминов Сергей Факел (Воронеж) 5  
Касымов Мирджалол Крылья Советов (Самара) 5 (1)
Пауло Эмилио Алания (Владикавказ) 5 (1)
Гришин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 4  
Деменко Максим Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Зернов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 4  
Осинов Михаил Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Савельев Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 4  
Соловьев Олег Сатурн (Московская область) 4  
Харлачев Евгений Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Парфенов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 4 (4)
Аваков Арсен Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Адиев Магомед Анжи (Махачкала) 3  
Баранов Василий Спартак (Москва) 3  
Безродный Артём Спартак (Москва) 3  
Булыкин Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Гришин Виталий Динамо (Москва) 3  
Грязин Александр Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Жвингилас Римантас Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Зырянов Константин Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Иванов Евгений Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Игонин Алексей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Какосьян Манук Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3  
Кривов Андрей Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Кутарба Герман Алания (Владикавказ) 3  
Орловский Радислав Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Рахимич Элвер Анжи (Махачкала) 3  
Смертин Евгений Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Филиппенков Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Чугайнов Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Шуканов Юрий Факел (Воронеж) 3  
Милекич Драшко Уралан (Элиста) 3 (1)
Снытко Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3 (1)
Авалян Гарник Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Аверьянов Александр Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Агаларов Руслан Анжи (Махачкала) 2  
Борисенко Сергей Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Быстров Пётр Динамо (Москва) 2  
Варламов Евгений ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Воронков Виктор Динамо (Москва) 2  
Горшков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Гришин Александр Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Гудков Алексей Анжи (Махачкала) 2  
Дрэгуш Михай Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Евсеев Вадим Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Казаков Владимир Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Кайнов Константин Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Клюев Денис Динамо (Москва) 2  
Кобелев Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Лакич Огниен Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Литвинов Виталий Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Лихобабенко Валерий Анжи (Махачкала) 2  
Лухвич Александр Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Майоров Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Матвеев Юрий Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Микаелян Карапет Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Огородник Дмитрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Осипов Алексей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Пагаев Артур Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Писарев Николай Спартак (Москва) 2  
Рогачев Сергей Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Санько Олег Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Сапуга Андрей Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Сенников Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Скобляков Дмитрий Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2  
Тракис Вальдас Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Ханкеев Игорь Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Циклаури Зураб Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Шишкин Олег ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Штанюк Сергей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Беркетов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 2 (1)
Мор Эдуард Сатурн (Московская область) 2 (1)
Осипов Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2 (1)
Алексеев Валерий Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Аристархов Максим Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Афанасьев Андрей Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Базаев Джамбулат Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Бескровный Александр Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Бондаренко Максим Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Бородюк Александр Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Бренер Антуанас дас Шагас Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Бровченко Виктор Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Булатов Виктор Спартак (Москва) 1  
Бурдин Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Василяускас Нериус Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Гарас Олег Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Горбачев Александр Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Горовой Борис Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Гражюнас Тадас Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Гурбанов Гурбан Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Даев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Данченко Видас Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Даньшин Иван ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Даценко Сергей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Дегтярев Игорь Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Дзамихов Анзор Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Дроздов Юрий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Дюво Жоан Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Жаринов Михаил Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Зазулин Игорь Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Зангионов Рафаэль Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Захаров Игорь Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Игнашевич Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Изибор Лаки Динамо (Москва) 1  
Йокшас Андрис Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Кассиану Мендес да Роша Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Коваленко Андрей Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Ковтун Юрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Коновалов Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Леонченко Владимир Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Лунин Михаил ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Маркао Маркос Антонио Апаресид Спартак (Москва) 1  
Машкарин Денис Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Милла Апаресиду Рожинелсон Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Морейра Эдуарду (Эду) Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Наталушко Сергей Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Олеников Николай Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Пименов Руслан Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Пушкуца Виталий Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Рамазанов Мурад Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Самарони Да Роза Фернандес Леа Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Свистунов Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Семин Геннадий Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Смертин Алексей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Соломатин Андрей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Спивак Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Стойкович Небойша Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Тарловский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Терещенко Олег Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Тетерин Дмитрий Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Тихонов Андрей Спартак (Москва) 1  
Тлехугов Арсен Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1  
Точилин Александр Динамо (Москва) 1  
Хлестов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Холли Марек ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Цветков Валерий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Черевченко Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Шемберас Дейвидас Динамо (Москва) 1  
Шкапенко Павел Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Щеголев Александр Спартак (Москва) 1  
Щипков Александр Спартак (Москва) 1  
Яськов Юрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Градиленко Дмитрий Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1 (1)
Корнаухов Олег ЦСКА (Москва) 1 (1)
Куртиян Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1 (1)
Попхадзе Зураб Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Июль 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Партнеры



rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz