Пятница, 21.07.2017, 05:53
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Чемпионат России 2001 года. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Вязьмикин Дмитрий Торпедо (Москва) 17  
Обиора Джеймс Локомотив (Москва) 14  
Федьков Андрей Сокол (Саратов) 14 (2)
Рогачев Сергей Сатурн (Московская область) 14 (3)
Кириченко Дмитрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 13 (3)
Сафронов Виталий Факел (Воронеж) 12 (2)
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 12 (3)
Робсон Луис Перейра Спартак (Москва) 11  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 11 (1)
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 11 (7)
Сирхаев Нарвик Анжи (Махачкала) 10  
Хазов Антон Динамо (Москва) 10  
Ранджелович Предраг ЦСКА (Москва) 9  
Бесчастных Владимир Спартак (Москва) 9 (1)
Кечинов Валерий Сатурн (Московская область) 9 (1)
Каряка Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 9 (4)
Анджело Маркос Да Силва Крылья Советов (Самара) 8  
Булыкин Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 8  
Ширко Александр Торпедо (Москва) 8  
Будунов Будун Анжи (Махачкала) 7  
Гогниев Спартак ЦСКА (Москва) 7  
Попович Геннадий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 7 (3)
Леонченко Владимир Торпедо (Москва) 7 (5)
Измайлов Марат Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Кержаков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6  
Кобелев Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6  
Мовсесьян Андрей Сатурн (Московская область) 6  
Пиюк Игорь Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 6  
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 6  
Горшков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6 (2)
Деменко Максим Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6 (2)
Пауло Эмилио Алания (Владикавказ) 6 (2)
Базаев Джамбулат Алания (Владикавказ) 5  
Баранов Василий Спартак (Москва) 5  
Бондаренко Максим Ротор (Волгоград) 5  
Бузникин Максим Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Виноградов Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 5  
Зернов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 5  
Климов Валерий Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 5  
Лысенко Станислав ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Павлюченко Роман Ротор (Волгоград) 5  
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Муратович Самир Сатурн (Московская область) 5 (1)
Агаларов Руслан Анжи (Махачкала) 5 (2)
Аршавин Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Бестаев Валерьян Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Боциев Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Быстров Пётр Динамо (Москва) 4  
Гусев Ролан Динамо (Москва) 4  
Лухвич Александр Торпедо (Москва) 4  
Олеников Николай Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Попов Денис ЦСКА (Москва) 4  
Тихонов Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 4  
Фоменко Артурас Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 4  
Призетко Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4 (1)
Парфенов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 4 (3)
Адамов Роман Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 3  
Астафьев Максим Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Битаров Роберт Алания (Владикавказ) 3  
Джанашия Заза Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Зубко Денис Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Камольцев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Катульский Алексей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Коновалов Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Ляпкин Дмитрий Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Орещук Роман Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3  
Осинов Михаил Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 3  
Пименов Руслан Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Спивак Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Тарасов Евгений Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Филиппенков Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Цихмейструк Эдуард Спартак (Москва) 3  
Снытко Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3 (1)
Шмаров Валерий Факел (Воронеж) 3 (1)
Шуканов Юрий Факел (Воронеж) 3 (1)
Корнаухов Олег ЦСКА (Москва) 3 (3)
Адиев Магомед Анжи (Махачкала) 2  
Алхимов Евгений Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Аристархов Максим Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Балтиев Руслан Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Беженар Сергей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Борзенков Альберт Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Булатов Виктор Спартак (Москва) 2  
Василюк Роман Спартак (Москва) 2  
Веретенников Олег Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Гришин Виталий Динамо (Москва) 2  
Даев Вячеслав Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Дятель Андрей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Жутаутас Дариус Динамо (Москва) 2  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 2  
Клюев Денис Динамо (Москва) 2  
Ковба Денис Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Кулев Виталий Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Лепехин Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Мелешин Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Морейра Эдуардо (Эду) Анжи (Махачкала) 2  
Низовцев Максим Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Никитин Михаил Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Олейник Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Орбу Геннадий Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Орловский Радислав Факел (Воронеж) 2  
Радойчич Милан Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 2  
Савельев Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Самойлов Виталий Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Тарловский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Точилин Александр Динамо (Москва) 2  
Трифонов Олег Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Чугайнов Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Аджинджал Беслан Торпедо (Москва) 2 (1)
Болтрушевич Эдуард Факел (Воронеж) 2 (1)
Гашкин Андрей Торпедо (Москва) 2 (2)
Акопянц Андрей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Амоако Принс Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Бавыкин Юрий Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Безродный Артём Спартак (Москва) 1  
Белецкий Максим Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Березуцкий Алексей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Бессмертный Анатолий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Бобер Антон Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Боков Максим ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Бородкин Александр Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Васянович Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Грановский Александр Спартак (Москва) 1  
Грязин Александр Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Даценко Сергей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Дегтярев Игорь Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Дзамихов Анзор Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Дзуцев Руслан Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Догузов Альберт Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Дохоян Карен Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Жидков Александр Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Йович Милан Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Йолович Никола Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Кайнов Константин Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Касымов Мирджалол Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Ковтун Юрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Кулик Владимир ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Кусов Алан Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Кутарба Герман Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Лебедь Владимир Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Леонов Валерий Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Литвинов Виталий Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Лунин Михаил Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Майоров Лев Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Маркевич Леонид Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Машкарин Денис Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Медведев Алексей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Микалаюнас Саулюс Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Монарев Роман ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Мысин Михаил Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Немов Пётр Динамо (Москва) 1  
Обрадович Милан Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Осипов Сергей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Пагаев Артур Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Писарев Николай Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Пятибратов Дмитрий Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Радимов Владислав Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Рамазанов Мурад Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Репух Сенад Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Самарони Да Роза Фернандес Леа Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Селезнев Юрий Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Смертин Евгений Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Сосновский Андриан Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Тедеев Бахва Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Тлисов Артур Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Фамильцев Александр Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Федотов Владимир Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Харлачев Евгений Динамо (Москва) 1  
Холли Марек Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Шемберас Дейвидас Динамо (Москва) 1  
Шмарко Александр Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Щеголев Александр Факел (Воронеж) 1  
Яновский Игорь ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Гурбанов Гурбан Факел (Воронеж) 1 (1)
Новосадов Андрей Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Июль 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Партнеры



rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz