Воскресенье, 28.05.2017, 06:02
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Чемпионат России 2002 года. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Кириченко Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 15 (2)
Гусев Ролан ЦСКА (Москва) 15 (4)
Кержаков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 14  
Каряка Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 12 (3)
Бесчастных Владимир Спартак (Москва) 12 (6)
Пошкус Робертас Крылья Советов (Самара) 11  
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 11  
Рогачев Сергей Сатурн (Московская область) 11 (1)
Ширко Александр Торпедо (Москва) 10  
Циклаури Зураб Уралан (Элиста) 10 (2)
Сычев Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 9  
Базаев Джамбулат Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 8 (2)
Кечинов Валерий Шинник (Ярославль) 8 (2)
Ашветия Михаил Алания (Владикавказ) 7  
Евсеев Вадим Локомотив (Москва) 7  
Пименов Руслан Локомотив (Москва) 7  
Попов Денис ЦСКА (Москва) 7  
Смирнов Дмитрий А. Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 7  
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 7 (2)
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 7 (3)
Баба Адаму Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Гаушо Ботельо Рожерио Марсио Крылья Советов (Самара) 6  
Короман Огнен Динамо (Москва) 6  
Лебеденко Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 6  
Медведев Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 6  
Федьков Андрей Сокол (Саратов) 6  
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 6 (1)
Деметрадзе Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 6 (2)
Балтиев Руслан Сокол (Саратов) 5  
Булыкин Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 5  
Кудряшов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 5  
Муратович Самир Сатурн (Московская область) 5  
Обиора Джеймс Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Хазов Антон Динамо (Москва) 5  
Харлачев Евгений Динамо (Москва) 5 (2)
Хомуха Дмитрий Шинник (Ярославль) 5 (2)
Спивак Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 5 (3)
Леонченко Владимир Торпедо (Москва) 5 (4)
Аджинджал Беслан Торпедо (Москва) 4  
Алдонин Евгений Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Аршавин Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Берко Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Будунов Будун Анжи (Махачкала) 4  
Герасименко Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Гришин Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Данишевский Александр Спартак (Москва) 4  
Дятель Андрей Динамо (Москва) 4  
Лосев Евгений Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Мелешин Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 4  
Павлюченко Роман Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Панов Александр Динамо (Москва) 4  
Семочко Дмитрий Уралан (Элиста) 4  
Сирхаев Нарвик Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 4  
Фоменко Артурас Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 4  
Яновский Игорь ЦСКА (Москва) 4  
Деменко Максим Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 (1)
Маслов Александр Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 (1)
Аваков Арсен Уралан (Элиста) 3  
Амоако Принс Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Васильев Дмитрий Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Жулио Сезар Да Сильва Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Кеб Бай Спартак (Москва) 3  
Кусов Алан Алания (Владикавказ) 3  
Лайзанс Юрис ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Мовсесьян Андрей Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Прудиус Владислав Анжи (Махачкала) 3  
Савельев Алексей Анжи (Махачкала) 3  
Сакиев Алан Сокол (Саратов) 3  
Соломатин Андрей ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Шерстнев Алексей Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 3  
Аджинджал Руслан Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Акопянц Андрей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2  
Астафьев Максим Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Базаев Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Бобер Антон Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Бондаренко Максим Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Борзенков Альберт Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Бузникин Максим Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Бычков Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Верещак Алексей Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Виноградов Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Володенков Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Гогниев Спартак ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Горшков Александр Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Зубко Денис Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Измайлов Марат Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Имедадзе Григол Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Казаков Владимир Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Качуро Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Клюев Денис Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Кормильцев Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Лексето Якоб Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Леонов Валерий Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 2  
Ловчев Герман Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Мысин Михаил Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Оганян Карэн Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Оспешинский Андрей Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Парфенов Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 2  
Пауло Эмилио Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Радимов Владислав Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Рахимич Элвер ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Самойлов Виталий Сокол (Саратов) 2  
Сонин Александр Спартак (Москва) 2  
Тихонов Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Точилин Александр Динамо (Москва) 2  
Фузайлов Рахматулло Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Хиски Мартин Динамо (Москва) 2  
Цихмейструк Эдуард Спартак (Москва) 2  
Чугайнов Игорь Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Шевчук Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Осинов Михаил Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 (1)
Корнаухов Олег Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 2 (2)
Агаларов Руслан Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Адиев Магомед Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Айларов Амзор Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Акаев Арсен Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Аксенов Игорь Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Анджело Маркос да Силва Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Анюков Александр Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Аристархов Максим Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Бабич Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Баматов Гаджи Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Баранов Василий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Безродный Артём Спартак (Москва) 1  
Белецкий Максим Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Будылин Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Быстров Петр Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Величка Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Вязьмикин Дмитрий Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Гашкин Андрей Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Гришин Виталий Динамо (Москва) 1  
Даев Вячеслав ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Демкин Андрей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Дубинский Ренат Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Зернов Александр Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Злыднев Алексей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Игнашевич Сергей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Йович Милан Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Йолдич Омэр Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Йолович Никола Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 1  
Камнев Константин Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Кампамба Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Карпович Андрей Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Катульский Алексей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Кирице Даниэль Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Ковтун Юрий Спартак (Москва) 1  
Колодин Денис Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Коноплев Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Корытько Владимир Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Крушчич Милош Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Кузнецов Дмитрий Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Кузьмин Олег Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Кузьмичев Владимир Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Кульчий Александр Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Лухвич Александр Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Макаров Дмитрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Мжаванадзе Кахабер Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Митрофанов Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Мицейка Дарюс Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Мудринич Владимир Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Овие Патрик Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Олеников Николай Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Пелцис Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Пинейро Моисес Моура Спартак (Москва) 1  
Пиюк Игорь Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Ранджелович Предраг Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Саркисян Альберт Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Сенников Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Скоков Владимир Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Смирнов Дмитрий Н. Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) 1  
Тарасов Евгений Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Тарловский Игорь Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Тиав Динамо (Москва) 1  
Трифонов Олег Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Филиппов Владимир Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Хорняк Жолт Динамо (Москва) 1  
Хошич Дженан Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Храпковский Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Цветков Валерий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Цымбаларь Илья Анжи (Махачкала) 1  
Челядинский Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Черкес Александр Сокол (Саратов) 1  
Чеснаускис Дейвидас Динамо (Москва) 1  
Шершун Богдан ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Шмарко Александр Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1  
Эссиен Фло Спартак (Москва) 1  
Оливейра Виллер Соуза Анжи (Махачкала) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Май 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Партнеры


rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz