Пятница, 21.07.2017, 05:52
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Российская Премьер-лига 2003. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 14 (3)
Кержаков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 13 (2)
Есипов Валерий Ротор (Волгоград) 13 (3)
Медведев Алексей Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 11  
Рони дос Сантос Рубин (Казань) 11 (4)
Павлюченко Роман Спартак (Москва) 10 (1)
Булыкин Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 9  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 9  
Каряка Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 9 (1)
Кушев Мартин Шинник (Ярославль) 9 (1)
Гусев Ролан ЦСКА (Москва) 9 (3)
Тихонов Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 9 (3)
Ашветия Михаил Локомотив (Москва) 8  
Корчагин Эдуард Динамо (Москва) 8  
Попов Денис ЦСКА (Москва) 8  
Монарев Роман Торпедо-Металлург (Москва) 8 (1)
Бояринцев Денис Рубин (Казань) 7  
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 7  
Ширко Александр Торпедо (Москва) 7  
Ярошик Иржи ЦСКА (Москва) 7  
Короман Огнен Крылья Советов (Самара) 7 (1)
Олич Ивица ЦСКА (Москва) 7 (2)
Терехин Олег Черноморец (Новороссийск) 7 (3)
Осинов Михаил Ростов 7 (4)
Карпенко Виктор Шинник (Ярославль) 6  
Новотны Иржи Рубин (Казань) 6  
Павлович Николас Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 6  
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 6  
Спивак Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6 (3)
Леонченко Владимир Торпедо (Москва) 6 (4)
Аюпов Ансар Черноморец (Новороссийск) 6 (5)
Аджинджал Руслан Уралан (Элиста) 5  
Аршавин Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 5  
Бузникин Максим Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Измайлов Марат Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Каньенда Исо Ростов 5  
Кириченко Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Кормильцев Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 5  
Соуза Жозе Крылья Советов (Самара) 5  
Яновский Игорь ЦСКА (Москва) 5  
Адамов Роман Ростов 5 (1)
Бракамонте Эктор Торпедо-Металлург (Москва) 5 (1)
Хомуха Дмитрий Шинник (Ярославль) 5 (4)
Базаев Джамбулат Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 4  
Быстров Владимир Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Быстров Петр Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 4  
Евсеев Вадим Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Камольцев Вячеслав Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4  
Леонов Валерий Торпедо-Металлург (Москва) 4  
Маслов Александр Ростов 4  
Михолап Михаил Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 4  
Паркс Винстон Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Скотти Андреас Рубин (Казань) 4  
Смирнов Дмитрий А. Черноморец (Новороссийск) 4  
Трифонов Олег Ротор (Волгоград) 4  
Чеснаускис Дейвидас Динамо (Москва) 4  
Будылин Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 4 (2)
Белецкий Максим Торпедо-Металлург (Москва) 3  
Бочков Андрей Уралан (Элиста) 3  
Варламов Евгений Черноморец (Новороссийск) 3  
Зубко Денис Ротор (Волгоград) 3  
Кульчий Александр Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Лебеденко Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Опер Андрес Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Пассони Дарио Уралан (Элиста) 3  
Пошкус Робертас Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Пусинери Бигнонг Лукас Андрес Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 3  
Радимов Владислав Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Тудор Кристиан Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 3  
Хазов Антон Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Чаладзе Давид Рубин (Казань) 3  
Базаев Георгий Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 3 (1)
Даду Сергей Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 3 (1)
Игнашевич Сергей Локомотив (Москва) 3 (1)
Рогачев Сергей Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 3 (1)
Алберто Соуза Динамо (Москва) 2  
Алдонин Евгений Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Балтиев Руслан Динамо (Москва) 2  
Баранов Василий Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Бобер Антон Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Булыга Виталий Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Васильев Дмитрий Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Власов Олег Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Волков Виталий Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Ганек Михал Динамо (Москва) 2  
Гаушо Ботельо Рожерио Марсио Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Гигиадзе Василь Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Гогниев Спартак ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Горак Мартин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Гордиюк Константин Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Горшков Александр Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 2  
Гришин Виталий Динамо (Москва) 2  
Да Силва Карлос Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 2  
Денисов Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 2  
Кечинов Валерий Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Ковтун Юрий Спартак (Москва) 2  
Колодин Денис Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Коновалов Андрей Рубин (Казань) 2  
Концевой Артем Спартак (Москва) 2  
Кудряшов Дмитрий Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Кухарж Томаш Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Леилтон Силва дос Сантос Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Лопес Виктор Мануэль Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Макаров Дмитрий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Максимов Юрий Ростов 2  
Маминов Владимир Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Мареш Павел Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Мнгуни Тхабо Ростов 2  
Мовсесьян Андрей Торпедо-Металлург (Москва) 2  
Нечаев Олег Рубин (Казань) 2  
Николаев Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Олеников Николай Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Павленко Александр Спартак (Москва) 2  
Петров Юрий Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Радкевич Владимир Ротор (Волгоград) 2  
Райт Берни Маклин Элисио Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Рубин Андрей Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Самусевас Мантас Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Саркисян Альберт Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Силла Эбрим Рубин (Казань) 2  
Сирхаев Нарвик Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Скоков Владимир Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Сосновский Андриан Черноморец (Новороссийск) 2  
Хохлов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Циклаури Зураб Уралан (Элиста) 2  
Корнаухов Олег ***Другая команда*** 2 (1)
Айларов Амзор Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Акопянц Андрей Ростов 1  
Алхазов Александр Ростов 1  
Амоако Принс Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 1  
Антюхин Алексей Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Аристархов Максим Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Асатиани Малхаз Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Бай Гей Ндьяга Рубин (Казань) 1  
Батак Радослав Динамо (Москва) 1  
Белозеров Александр Спартак (Москва) 1  
Битаров Роберт Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Болихов Виктор Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Бондаренко Максим Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Бут Мэттью Ростов 1  
Ващук Владислав Спартак (Москва) 1  
Гарин Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Гартиг Лукаш Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Гейнрих Александр ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Гришин Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Даев Вячеслав Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Демкин Андрей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Дубинский Ренат Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Дятель Андрей Динамо (Москва) 1  
Жулио Сезар Да Сильва Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Зеленовский Владимир Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Калисто Орландо де Соуза Рубин (Казань) 1  
Кампамба Гифт Ростов 1  
Касымов Мирджалол Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Катульский Алексей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Кирице Даниэль Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Коноплев Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Котовенко Павел Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Крушчич Милош Ростов 1  
Лайзанс Юрис ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Лексето Якоб Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Луценко Евгений Динамо (Москва) 1  
Менди Паскаль Динамо (Москва) 1  
Муратович Самир Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 1  
Мысин Михаил Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Низамутдинов Эльдар Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Овие Патрик Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Осипов Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Пименов Руслан Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Пинейро Моисес Моура Спартак (Москва) 1  
Призетко Александр Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1  
Пьянович Михайло Спартак (Москва) 1  
Рахимич Элвер ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Ребежа Раду Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 1  
Режис Амаранте Лима де Баррос Сатурн-REN TV (Московск. обл.) 1  
Рехвиашвили Александр Торпедо-Металлург (Москва) 1  
Роберт де Пиньо де Соуза ***Другая команда*** 1  
Ровнейко Дмитрий Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Романов Роман Ротор (Волгоград) 1  
Семочко Дмитрий Уралан (Элиста) 1  
Сибайя Макбет-Мао Рубин (Казань) 1  
Сикоев Тамерлан Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Станич Срджан Спартак (Москва) 1  
Степанов Александр Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Тлисов Артур ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Федоров Андрей Рубин (Казань) 1  
Фузайлов Рахматулло Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Харлачев Евгений Динамо (Москва) 1  
Чижек Томаш Рубин (Казань) 1  
Чочиев Виталий Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Шаронов Роман Рубин (Казань) 1  
Шевчук Вячеслав Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Шершун Богдан ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Ширл Радек Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Штанюк Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Яшин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 1
Календарь
«  Июль 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Партнеры



rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz