Суббота, 18.11.2017, 15:08
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Российская премьер-лига 2005. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Кириченко Дмитрий Москва 14 (4)
Дерлей Динамо (Москва) 13 (3)
Семшов Игорь Торпедо (Москва) 12  
Павлюченко Роман Спартак (Москва) 11  
Панов Александр Торпедо (Москва) 10  
Олич Ивица ЦСКА (Москва) 10 (4)
Аршавин Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 9 (1)
Базаев Джамбулад Алания (Владикавказ) 9 (2)
Билялетдинов Динияр Локомотив (Москва) 8 (2)
Бузникин Максим Ростов 7  
Вагнер Силва де Соуза ЦСКА (Москва) 7  
Чижек Томаш Рубин (Казань) 7  
Адамов Роман Терек (Чеченская республика) 7 (1)
Кержаков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 7 (1)
Гусин Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 7 (3)
Байрамов Владимир Рубин (Казань) 6  
Гогниев Спартак Алания (Владикавказ) 6  
Лебеденко Игорь Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Сычев Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Домингес Алехандро Рубин (Казань) 6 (1)
Кавенаги Фернандо Спартак (Москва) 6 (1)
Даду Сергей Алания (Владикавказ) 6 (2)
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 6 (2)
Спивак Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6 (3)
Бракамонте Эктор Москва 5  
Волков Сергей Амкар (Пермь) 5  
Денисов Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 5  
Медведев Алексей Томь (Томск) 5  
Хазов Антон Шинник (Ярославль) 5  
Барейро Гамарра Фреди Хосе Сатурн (Московская область) 5 (1)
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 5 (1)
Мелешин Алексей Москва 5 (1)
Скотти Рубин (Казань) 5 (1)
Топич Марко Крылья Советов (Самара) 5 (1)
Осинов Михаил Ростов 5 (3)
Бояринцев Денис Спартак (Москва) 4  
Быстров Владимир Спартак (Москва) 4  
Гусев Ролан ЦСКА (Москва) 4  
Данни Динамо (Москва) 4  
Есипов Валерий Сатурн (Московская область) 4  
Измайлов Марат Локомотив (Москва) 4  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 4  
Карвальо Даниэль ЦСКА (Москва) 4  
Климов Валерий Томь (Томск) 4  
Ковач Радослав Спартак (Москва) 4  
Мареш Павел Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Погребняк Павел Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Рибейро Динамо (Москва) 4  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 4  
Федьков Андрей Терек (Чеченская республика) 4  
Ширко Александр Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Баба Адаму Крылья Советов (Самара) 4 (1)
Асатиани Малхаз Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Бобер Антон Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Булыга Виталий Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Голубов Дмитрий Москва 3  
Зырянов Константин Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Калисто Рубин (Казань) 3  
Кузьмин Олег Москва 3  
Кушев Мартин Амкар (Пермь) 3  
Паркс Уинстон Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Перез Агуадо Омар Марио Ростов 3  
Сильва Де Соуза Александро ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Сисеро Динамо (Москва) 3  
Хохлов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Широков Роман Сатурн (Московская область) 3  
Будылин Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 3 (1)
Волков Виталий Торпедо (Москва) 3 (1)
Крунич Бранислав Томь (Томск) 3 (1)
Рони Рубин (Казань) 3 (1)
Шишкин Олег Томь (Томск) 3 (1)
Аюпов Ансар Рубин (Казань) 3 (3)
Астафьев Виталий Рубин (Казань) 2  
Белоруков Дмитрий Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Березуцкий Алексей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Березуцкий Василий ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Бесчастных Владимир ***Другая команда*** 2  
Бухаров Александр Рубин (Казань) 2  
Вейич Хрвое Томь (Томск) 2  
Горавски Дамиан Москва 2  
Горак Мартин Ростов 2  
Деметрадзе Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Жеан Карлос Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Жедер Антонио Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Жирков Юрий ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Калешин Евгений Томь (Томск) 2  
Каньенда Исо Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Кинкладзе Георгий Рубин (Казань) 2  
Киселев Денис Томь (Томск) 2  
Ковальчук Сергей Спартак (Москва) 2  
Колодин Денис Динамо (Москва) 2  
Красич Милош ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Крыжанац Ивица Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Лагиевка Кшиштоф Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Лайзанс Юрис Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Маниша Динамо (Москва) 2  
Мвондо Атангана Терек (Чеченская республика) 2  
Одиа Чиди ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Павленко Александр Спартак (Москва) 2  
Пошкус Робертас Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Радимов Владислав Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Ральф Дамани Рубин (Казань) 2  
Ребежа Раду Москва 2  
Терехин Олег Терек (Чеченская республика) 2  
Тудор Кристиан Алания (Владикавказ) 2  
Яшин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 2  
Евсеев Вадим Локомотив (Москва) 2 (1)
Каряка Андрей ***Другая команда*** 2 (1)
Короман Огнен Терек (Чеченская республика) 2 (1)
Линкар Эрик Августин Амкар (Пермь) 2 (1)
Спахич Эмир Торпедо (Москва) 2 (1)
Видич Неманья Спартак (Москва) 2 (2)
Пятибратов Дмитрий Амкар (Пермь) 2 (2)
Алдонин Евгений ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Алхазов Александр Ростов 1  
Анюков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Ашветия Михаил Ростов 1  
Баженов Никита Спартак (Москва) 1  
Базаев Георгий Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Бидодан Мустафа Ростов 1  
Бикей Андре Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Боков Максим Терек (Чеченская республика) 1  
Борзенков Альберт Томь (Томск) 1  
Борносузов Атанас Томь (Томск) 1  
Бочков Андрей Ростов 1  
Будиша Игорь Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Будунов Будун Томь (Томск) 1  
Буйткус Орестас Рубин (Казань) 1  
Булыкин Дмитрий ***Другая команда*** 1  
Бут Мэттью Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Вьештица Милан Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Гартиг Лукаш ***Другая команда*** 1  
Годунок Дмитрий Москва 1  
Дараселия Виталий Алания (Владикавказ) 1  
Дедура Игнас Спартак (Москва) 1  
Демкин Андрей Томь (Томск) 1  
Диденко Анатолий Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Зияти Ноуреддин Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Йенчи Адриан Михай Спартак (Москва) 1  
Йолович Никола Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Йоп Мариуш Москва 1  
Канчельскис Андрей Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Катынсус Валерий Томь (Томск) 1  
Кобенко Андрей Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Кожанов Олег Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Коновалов Андрей Рубин (Казань) 1  
Кормильцев Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Корчагин Эрик Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Корытько Владимир Терек (Чеченская республика) 1  
Кошелев Леонид Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Крушчич Милош Ростов 1  
Кульчий Александр Томь (Томск) 1  
Леонов Валерий Томь (Томск) 1  
Луценко Евгений О. Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Мазаев Муса Терек (Чеченская республика) 1  
Макаров Дмитрий Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Мнгуни Тхабо Ростов 1  
Олексич Геннадий Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Олеников Николай Ростов 1  
Опер Андрес Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Павлович Николас Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Парамонов Константин Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Пашинин Олег Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Правосуд Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Пьянович Михайло Спартак (Москва) 1  
Рахимич Элвер ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Родригес Клименте Хуан Спартак (Москва) 1  
Салугин Александр ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Саркисян Альберт Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Сенников Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Силла Ебрима Рубин (Казань) 1  
Сирхаев Нарвик Терек (Чеченская республика) 1  
Скерла Андрюс Томь (Томск) 1  
Степанов Андрей Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Субашич Бранимир ***Другая команда*** 1  
Точилин Александр Динамо (Москва) 1  
Фрешо Динамо (Москва) 1  
Харитонов Александр Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Чадиковски Драган Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Черногаев Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Ширл Радек Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Шкртел Мартин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Штанюк Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Шумуликовски Величе Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Шутов Александр Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Энакархире Джозеф Динамо (Москва) 1  
Ялланд Ерген Гуннар Рубин (Казань) 1  
Балтиев Руслан Шинник (Ярославль) 1 (1)
Леонченко Владимир Амкар (Пермь) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Ноябрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Партнеры



rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz