Воскресенье, 28.05.2017, 06:02
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Российская премьер-лига 2006. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Павлюченко Роман Спартак (Москва) 18 (4)
Жо ЦСКА (Москва) 14 (4)
Домингес Алехандро Рубин (Казань) 13 (4)
Погребняк Павел Томь (Томск) 13 (4)
Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 13 (6)
Кириченко Дмитрий Москва 12 (4)
Осинов Михаил Ростов 12 (6)
Вагнер Силва де Соуза ЦСКА (Москва) 9  
Олич Ивица ЦСКА (Москва) 9 (1)
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 8  
Адамов Роман Москва 8 (2)
Дерлей Динамо (Москва) 7  
О`Коннор Гарри Локомотив (Москва) 7  
Семак Сергей Москва 7  
Сычев Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 7  
Топич Марко Крылья Советов (Самара) 7  
Аршавин Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 7 (1)
Еременко Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 7 (3)
Быстров Владимир Спартак (Москва) 6  
Каньенда Исо Ростов 6  
Семшов Игорь Динамо (Москва) 6  
Траоре Драмане Локомотив (Москва) 6  
Чеснаускис Эдгарас Сатурн (Московская область) 6  
Кержаков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 6 (1)
Ромащенко Максим Динамо (Москва) 6 (1)
Савин Евгений Амкар (Пермь) 6 (2)
Бухаров Александр Рубин (Казань) 5  
Иванов Алексей Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 5  
Кавенаги Фернандо Спартак (Москва) 5  
Концедалов Роман Спартак (Нальчик) 5  
Лебеденко Игорь Сатурн (Московская область) 5  
Пилипчук Сергей Спартак (Нальчик) 5  
Смирнов Дмитрий А. Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 5  
Кушев Мартин Амкар (Пермь) 5 (1)
Корчагин Эрик Спартак (Нальчик) 5 (2)
Муджири Давид Крылья Советов (Самара) 5 (3)
Базаев Георгий Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4  
Гогниев Спартак Ростов 4  
Калисто Рубин (Казань) 4  
Климов Валерий Томь (Томск) 4  
Медведев Алексей Крылья Советов (Самара) 4  
Порошин Андрей Спартак (Нальчик) 4  
Текке Фатих Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Тихоновецкий Александр Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4  
Хазов Антон Шинник (Ярославль) 4  
Будылин Сергей Торпедо (Москва) 4 (1)
Денисов Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4 (1)
Карвальо Даниэль ЦСКА (Москва) 4 (2)
Моцарт Сантос Спартак (Москва) 4 (2)
Аджинджал Беслан Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4 (4)
Астафьев Максим Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 3  
Баженов Никита Спартак (Москва) 3  
Бакош Марек Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Бенашур Селим Рубин (Казань) 3  
Билялетдинов Динияр Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Бракамонте Эктор Москва 3  
Бузникин Максим Ростов 3  
Данцев Александр Ростов 3  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 3  
Киселев Денис Томь (Томск) 3  
Красич Милош ЦСКА (Москва) 3  
Крушчич Милош Ростов 3  
Лагиевка Кшиштоф Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Ланько Виталий Спартак (Нальчик) 3  
Луценко Евгений О. Торпедо (Москва) 3  
Омельянчук Сергей Шинник (Ярославль) 3  
Перез Агуадо Омар Марио Ростов 3  
Пьянович Михайло Спартак (Москва) 3  
Сердюков Сергей Спартак (Нальчик) 3  
Скотти Рубин (Казань) 3  
Хаген Эрик Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Бут Мэттью Крылья Советов (Самара) 3 (1)
Кульчий Александр Томь (Томск) 3 (1)
Мамаев Павел Торпедо (Москва) 3 (1)
Крунич Бранислав Томь (Томск) 3 (2)
Аджинджал Руслан Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2  
Ахметзянов Ильдар Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Байрамов Владимир Рубин (Казань) 2  
Барейро Гамарра Фреди Хосе Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Барриентос Пабло Сезар Москва 2  
Бобер Антон Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Бочков Андрей Ростов 2  
Бояринцев Денис Спартак (Москва) 2  
Булыкин Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 2  
Бурченко Максим Ростов 2  
Быстров Петр Москва 2  
Васильев Дмитрий Вл. Рубин (Казань) 2  
Виноградов Сергей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Гаджиев Махач Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Гогуа Гогита Спартак (Нальчик) 2  
Гришин Виталий Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Гусин Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Данишевский Александр Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Данни Динамо (Москва) 2  
Демкин Андрей Томь (Томск) 2  
Иванович Бранислав Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Иранек Мартин Спартак (Москва) 2  
Йокич Джордже Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Калачев Тимофей Ростов 2  
Кобенко Андрей Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Ковач Радослав Спартак (Москва) 2  
Младенов Александр Томь (Томск) 2  
Монарев Роман Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2  
Обжера Бронислав Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Окоронкво Айзик Москва 2  
Оспешинский Андрей Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2  
Панов Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Пехна Гжегож Торпедо (Москва) 2  
Пошкус Робертас Динамо (Москва) 2  
Риксен Фернандо Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Сильва Де Соуза Александро ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Сквернюк Алексей Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Старков Иван Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Фернандес Леандро Себастьян Динамо (Москва) 2  
Хохлов Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 2  
Ширко Александр Шинник (Ярославль) 2  
Ширл Радек Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Шоава Флорин Костин Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Якубко Мартин Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Ялланд Ерген Гуннар Рубин (Казань) 2  
Архипов Алексей Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2 (1)
Спивак Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2 (1)
Аюпов Ансар Рубин (Казань) 2 (2)
Амисулашвили Александр Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Анюков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Асильдаров Шамиль Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Базаев Джамбулад Рубин (Казань) 1  
Белецкий Максим Ростов 1  
Бендзь Сергей Ростов 1  
Березуцкий Василий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Бугаев Алексей Томь (Томск) 1  
Будиша Игорь Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Булыга Виталий Томь (Томск) 1  
Вейич Хрвое Томь (Томск) 1  
Власов Олег Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Волков Сергей Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Гацкан Александр Рубин (Казань) 1  
Гвазава Леван Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Гильмуллин Ленар Рубин (Казань) 1  
Голубов Дмитрий Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Горак Мартин Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Горшков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Гуренко Сергей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Гусев Ролан ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Гьян Баффур Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Дермиваль Байано Рубин (Казань) 1  
Джудович Миодраг Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Дохоян Карен Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Евсиков Денис Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Жедер Антонио Спартак (Москва) 1  
Жирков Юрий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Зияти Ноуреддин Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Зырянов Константин Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Иванов Станислав Москва 1  
Измайлов Марат Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Илонго Нгасания Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Кантонистов Любомир Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Канчельскис Андрей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Квинси Овусу Абейе Спартак (Москва) 1  
Ким Донг Хён Рубин (Казань) 1  
Колодин Денис Динамо (Москва) 1  
Комбаров Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 1  
Кузьмин Олег Москва 1  
Лаврик Андрей Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Лайзанс Юрис Ростов 1  
Ли Хо Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Лобов Константин Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Мамаев Юрий Шинник (Ярославль) 1  
Мареш Павел Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Мелешин Алексей Москва 1  
Мостовой Руслан Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Павленко Александр Спартак (Москва) 1  
Парамонов Константин Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Рахимич Элвер ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Родригес Клименте Хуан Спартак (Москва) 1  
Сабитов Ренат Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Селсиньо Луис Хонорато Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Семочко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Сибайя Нтутхуко Макбет-Мао Рубин (Казань) 1  
Сисеро Касимиро Динамо (Москва) 1  
Скобляков Сергей Томь (Томск) 1  
Тумасян Денис Торпедо (Москва) 1  
Фодрек Бранислав Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Черенчиков Иван Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Чижек Томаш Москва 1  
Шакер Зуаги Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Шешуков Александр Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Шишкин Роман Спартак (Москва) 1  
Шкртел Мартин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Штанюк Сергей Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Юрич Марио Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Яркин Александр Рубин (Казань) 1  
Леилтон Силва дос Сантос Шинник (Ярославль) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Май 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Партнеры


rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz