Вторник, 25.07.2017, 01:51
Главная | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Категории раздела

Российская премьер-лига 2007. Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Павлюченко Роман Спартак (Москва) 14 (2)
Адамов Роман Москва 14 (3)
Жо ЦСКА (Москва) 13 (1)
Вагнер Силва де Соуза ЦСКА (Москва) 13 (2)
Погребняк Павел Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 11 (2)
Сычев Дмитрий Локомотив (Москва) 11 (2)
Аршавин Андрей Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 10  
Каряка Андрей Сатурн (Московская область) 10 (2)
Кушев Мартин Амкар (Пермь) 10 (3)
Зырянов Константин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 9  
Мазнов Горан Томь (Томск) 9 (1)
Кириченко Дмитрий Сатурн (Московская область) 9 (2)
Муджири Давид Крылья Советов (Самара) 9 (3)
Колодин Денис Динамо (Москва) 9 (7)
Рикардо Хесус да Силва Спартак (Нальчик) 7  
Титов Егор Спартак (Москва) 7  
Топич Марко Крылья Советов (Самара) 7  
Широков Роман Химки 7  
Данни Динамо (Москва) 6  
Иванов Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 6  
Макси Лопес Москва 6  
Антипенко Александр Химки 5  
Киселев Денис Томь (Томск) 5  
Пименов Руслан Динамо (Москва) 5  
Рязанцев Александр Рубин (Казань) 5  
Семак Сергей Москва 5  
Семшов Игорь Динамо (Москва) 5  
Стрелков Игорь Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 5  
Траоре Драмане Локомотив (Москва) 5  
Архипов Антон Томь (Томск) 4  
Баженов Никита Спартак (Москва) 4  
Базаев Георгий Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4  
Байрамов Владимир Рубин (Казань) 4  
Барриентос Пабло Сезар Москва 4  
Белоруков Дмитрий Амкар (Пермь) 4  
Веллитон Соарес Мораис Спартак (Москва) 4  
Габриэль Фернандо Рубин (Казань) 4  
Каньенда Исо Ростов 4  
Климов Валерий Томь (Томск) 4  
Комбаров Кирилл Динамо (Москва) 4  
Красич Милош ЦСКА (Москва) 4  
Кузьмичев Владимир Кубань (Краснодар) 4  
Лайзанс Юрис Кубань (Краснодар) 4  
Медведев Алексей Крылья Советов (Самара) 4  
Пилипчук Сергей Спартак (Нальчик) 4  
Скобляков Сергей Томь (Томск) 4  
Текке Фатих Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4  
Хасан Кабзе Рубин (Казань) 4  
Хохлов Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 4  
Чеснаускис Эдгарас Сатурн (Московская область) 4  
Быстров Петр Москва 4 (1)
Иванов Олег Кубань (Краснодар) 4 (1)
Одемвингие Осаземвинде Питер Локомотив (Москва) 4 (1)
Осинов Михаил Ростов 4 (1)
Тихоновецкий Александр Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4 (1)
Бобер Антон Крылья Советов (Самара) 4 (2)
Тимощук Анатолий Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4 (2)
Тихонов Андрей Химки 4 (2)
Амисулашвили Александр Спартак (Нальчик) 3  
Байано Лаго Сантос Рикардо Кубань (Краснодар) 3  
Билялетдинов Динияр Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Бояринцев Денис Спартак (Москва) 3  
Бранко Серж Крылья Советов (Самара) 3  
Денисов Игорь Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Домингес Алехандро Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3  
Евстафьев Александр Химки 3  
Иванович Бранислав Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Калиниченко Максим Спартак (Москва) 3  
Пьянович Михайло Ростов 3  
Родолфу Бенташ Биспо Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Савин Евгений Амкар (Пермь) 3  
Самедов Александр Локомотив (Москва) 3  
Тлисов Артур Кубань (Краснодар) 3  
Торбинский Дмитрий Спартак (Москва) 3  
Файзулин Виктор Спартак (Нальчик) 3  
Быстров Владимир Спартак (Москва) 3 (1)
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва) 3 (1)
Спахич Эмир Локомотив (Москва) 3 (2)
Будылин Сергей Рубин (Казань) 3 (3)
Мичков Дмитрий Томь (Томск) 3 (3)
Алдонин Евгений ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Анюков Александр Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Блатняк Драган Химки 2  
Бракамонте Эктор Москва 2  
Булыга Виталий Томь (Томск) 2  
Бут Мэтью Пол Крылья Советов (Самара) 2  
Гришин Виталий Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Джудович Миодраг Спартак (Нальчик) 2  
Дуймович Томислав Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Жеан Нарде Ферейра Рубин (Казань) 2  
Жирков Юрий ЦСКА (Москва) 2  
Иванов Станислав Москва 2  
Кажаров Назир Спартак (Нальчик) 2  
Калачев Тимофей Ростов 2  
Ким Дон Жин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Кобенко Андрей Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Комбаров Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 2  
Кочиш Рэзван Локомотив (Москва) 2  
Лебеденко Игорь Сатурн (Московская область) 2  
Ломбертс Николас Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2  
Мрджа Драган Химки 2  
Пеев Георги Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Попов Алексей Амкар (Пермь) 2  
Прудников Александр Спартак (Москва) 2  
Роденков Юрий Спартак (Нальчик) 2  
Ушенин Андрей Кубань (Краснодар) 2  
Чижек Томаш Москва 2  
Шешуков Александр Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2  
Ширко Александр Томь (Томск) 2  
Штранцль Мартин Спартак (Москва) 2  
Шумейко Виталий Спартак (Нальчик) 2  
Петков Ивайло Кубань (Краснодар) 2 (1)
Чех Настя Химки 2 (1)
Аджинджал Беслан Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2 (2)
Асатиани Малхаз Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Астафьев Максим Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Березуцкий Василий ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Бузникин Максим Ростов 1  
Вейич Хрвое Томь (Томск) 1  
Виноградов Сергей Ростов 1  
Волков Виталий Рубин (Казань) 1  
Воробьев Роман Химки 1  
Вукчевич Симон ***Другая команда*** 1  
Гацкан Александр Рубин (Казань) 1  
Гвазава Леван Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Гильмуллин Ленар Рубин (Казань) 1  
Голышев Павел Москва 1  
Гуренко Сергей Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Гьян Баффур Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Данишевский Александр Ростов 1  
Данцев Александр Ростов 1  
Дедура Игнас Спартак (Москва) 1  
Дзахмишев Марат Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Дзюба Артем Спартак (Москва) 1  
Дринчич Никола Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Дуду ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Дядюн Владимир Рубин (Казань) 1  
Евсеев Вадим Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Еременко Алексей Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Жедер Антонио Спартак (Москва) 1  
Йованович Миодраг Химки 1  
Катынсус Валерий Томь (Томск) 1  
Кинтеро Вильальба Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Кириленко Денис Кубань (Краснодар) 1  
Климавичюс Арунас Динамо (Москва) 1  
Ковач Радослав Спартак (Москва) 1  
Крунич Бронислав Москва 1  
Кульчий Александр Томь (Томск) 1  
Лаврик Андрей Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Лагиевка Кшиштоф Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Младенов Александар Томь (Томск) 1  
Нобоа Телло Кристиан Фернандо Рубин (Казань) 1  
Окодува Эммануель Осей Кубань (Краснодар) 1  
Орехов Александр Кубань (Краснодар) 1  
Паунович Велько Рубин (Казань) 1  
Петрович Бранимир Рубин (Казань) 1  
Радимов Владислав Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Радосавлевич Александр Томь (Томск) 1  
Рамон Морейра Лаге Онси ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Ратиньо Пиллер Фильо ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Салуквадзе Лаша Рубин (Казань) 1  
Самсонов Олег Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Семочко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Сердюков Сергей Томь (Томск) 1  
Сквернюк Алексей Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Смирнов Дмитрий Н. Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1  
Ставпец Александр Ростов 1  
Старков Иван Ростов 1  
Тарасов Дмитрий Томь (Томск) 1  
Тривунович Вуле Химки 1  
Трифонов Олег Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Узденов Роман Спартак (Нальчик) 1  
Черенчиков Иван Амкар (Пермь) 1  
Швецов Александр Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Шевченко Игорь Крылья Советов (Самара) 1  
Шилла Алхассан Илиасу Сатурн (Московская область) 1  
Ширл Радек Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Шкртел Мартин Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1  
Янбаев Ренат Локомотив (Москва) 1  
Янчик Давид ЦСКА (Москва) 1  
Яркин Александр Рубин (Казань) 1  
Лоськов Дмитрий Сатурн (Московская область) 1 (1)
Моцарт Сантос Спартак (Москва) 1 (1)
Календарь
«  Июль 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Партнеры



rus-spartak.ru© 2007-2017
Сайт создан в системе uCoz